Copa do Brasil 2020 – 4ª Fase

Copa do Brasil

2020
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Duelos
Artilheiros
1
2
3
4
Rodada 1
5 fev 2020 15:30
Coruripe
0 0
Juventude
5 fev 2020 15:30
Coruripe
0
0
Juventude
5 fev 2020 15:30
Independente PA
2 3
CRB
5 fev 2020 15:30
Independente PA
2
3
CRB
5 fev 2020 15:30
Barbalha
0 3
Operario-PR
5 fev 2020 15:30
Barbalha
0
3
Operario-PR
5 fev 2020 16:30
Santo André
4 1
Criciuma
5 fev 2020 16:30
Santo André
4
1
Criciuma
5 fev 2020 20:30
São Luiz
0 0
America-RN
5 fev 2020 20:30
São Luiz
0
0
America-RN
5 fev 2020 20:30
XV de Piracicaba
1 0
Londrina
5 fev 2020 20:30
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
Londrina
5 fev 2020 20:30
Bahia de Feira
3 1
Luverdense
5 fev 2020 20:30
Bahia de Feira
3
1
Luverdense
5 fev 2020 20:30
Santos AP
1 1
America Mineiro
5 fev 2020 20:30
Santos AP
1
1
America Mineiro
5 fev 2020 20:30
Vilhenense
1 1
BOA
5 fev 2020 20:30
Vilhenense
1
1
BOA
5 fev 2020 21:30
CEOV Operário
0 0
Santa Cruz
5 fev 2020 21:30
CEOV Operário
0
0
Santa Cruz
5 fev 2020 21:30
Palmas
0 2
Parana
5 fev 2020 21:30
Palmas
0
2
Parana
5 fev 2020 21:30
River AC
1 0
Bahia
5 fev 2020 21:30
River AC
1
0
Bahia
5 fev 2020 21:30
Caxias
1 1
Botafogo
5 fev 2020 21:30
Caxias
1
1
Botafogo
5 fev 2020 21:30
Aquidauanense
0 1
ABC
5 fev 2020 21:30
Aquidauanense
0
1
ABC
5 fev 2020 22:30
Fast Clube-Am
0 2
Goias
5 fev 2020 22:30
Fast Clube-Am
0
2
Goias
6 fev 2020 16:30
Novorizontino
1 2
Figueirense
6 fev 2020 16:30
Novorizontino
1
2
Figueirense
6 fev 2020 19:15
Brasiliense
1 1
Paysandu
6 fev 2020 19:15
Brasiliense
1
1
Paysandu
6 fev 2020 20:30
Vitória ES
2 1
CSA
6 fev 2020 20:30
Vitória ES
2
1
CSA
6 fev 2020 21:30
União Rondonópolis
0 1
Atletico Goianiense
6 fev 2020 21:30
União Rondonópolis
0
1
Atletico Goianiense
11 fev 2020 21:30
Imperatriz
0 0
Vitoria
11 fev 2020 21:30
Imperatriz
0
0
Vitoria
12 fev 2020 15:30
Bragantino PA
1 2
Ceara
12 fev 2020 15:30
Bragantino PA
1
2
Ceara
12 fev 2020 16:00
Bangu
1 1
Oeste
12 fev 2020 16:00
Bangu
1
1
Oeste
12 fev 2020 16:00
Frei Paulistano
1 2
remo
12 fev 2020 16:00
Frei Paulistano
1
2
remo
12 fev 2020 16:00
Caucaia
1 2
Sao Jose
12 fev 2020 16:00
Caucaia
1
2
Sao Jose
12 fev 2020 19:15
Brusque
2 1
Sport Recife
12 fev 2020 19:15
Brusque
2
1
Sport Recife
12 fev 2020 20:30
Atlético Alagoinhas
0 0
Botafogo PB
12 fev 2020 20:30
Atlético Alagoinhas
0
0
Botafogo PB
12 fev 2020 20:30
Gama
3 3
Brasil DE Pelotas
12 fev 2020 20:30
Gama
3
3
Brasil DE Pelotas
12 fev 2020 21:30
Altos
1 1
Vasco DA Gama
12 fev 2020 21:30
Altos
1
1
Vasco DA Gama
12 fev 2020 21:30
Toledo
0 2
Nautico Recife
12 fev 2020 21:30
Toledo
0
2
Nautico Recife
12 fev 2020 21:30
Campinense
0 0
Atletico-MG
12 fev 2020 21:30
Campinense
0
0
Atletico-MG
12 fev 2020 21:30
Águia Negra
2 1
Sampaio Correa
12 fev 2020 21:30
Águia Negra
2
1
Sampaio Correa
12 fev 2020 21:30
Galvez
0 1
Vila Nova
12 fev 2020 21:30
Galvez
0
1
Vila Nova
12 fev 2020 22:30
Manaus FC
1 0
Coritiba
12 fev 2020 22:30
Manaus FC
1
0
Coritiba
13 fev 2020 16:30
Ferroviária
2 0
Avai
13 fev 2020 16:30
Ferroviária
2
0
Avai
13 fev 2020 19:15
Novo Hamburgo
1 2
Ponte Preta
13 fev 2020 19:15
Novo Hamburgo
1
2
Ponte Preta
13 fev 2020 20:30
Afogados
3 0
Atlético Acreano
13 fev 2020 20:30
Afogados
3
0
Atlético Acreano
13 fev 2020 21:30
Sao Raimundo
2 2
Cruzeiro
13 fev 2020 21:30
Sao Raimundo
2
2
Cruzeiro
19 fev 2020 15:30
Lagarto
1 0
Volta Redonda
19 fev 2020 15:30
Lagarto
1
0
Volta Redonda
19 fev 2020 19:15
Boavista SC
0 2
Chapecoense-sc
19 fev 2020 19:15
Boavista SC
0
2
Chapecoense-sc
26 fev 2020 21:30
Moto Club
2 4
Fluminense
26 fev 2020 21:30
Moto Club
2
4
Fluminense
Rodada 2
18 fev 2020 21:30
Vitória ES
0 1
Figueirense
18 fev 2020 21:30
Vitória ES
0
1
Figueirense
19 fev 2020 19:15
Paysandu
1 1
CRB
19 fev 2020 19:15
Paysandu
1
1
CRB
19 fev 2020 21:30
Nautico Recife
1 1
Botafogo
19 fev 2020 21:30
Nautico Recife
1
1
Botafogo
19 fev 2020 21:30
Oeste
1 1
Ceara
19 fev 2020 21:30
Oeste
1
1
Ceara
20 fev 2020 21:30
Brusque
5 1
remo
20 fev 2020 21:30
Brusque
5
1
remo
26 fev 2020 16:30
XV de Piracicaba
1 1
Juventude
26 fev 2020 16:30
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
Juventude
26 fev 2020 19:15
Parana
3 2
Bahia de Feira
26 fev 2020 19:15
Parana
3
2
Bahia de Feira
26 fev 2020 20:30
River AC
1 1
America-RN
26 fev 2020 20:30
River AC
1
1
America-RN
26 fev 2020 20:30
Ferroviária
6 2
Águia Negra
26 fev 2020 20:30
Ferroviária
6
2
Águia Negra
26 fev 2020 21:30
Afogados
2 2
Atletico-MG
26 fev 2020 21:30
Afogados
2
2
Atletico-MG
27 fev 2020 19:15
Sao Jose
0 0
Chapecoense-sc
27 fev 2020 19:15
Sao Jose
0
0
Chapecoense-sc
27 fev 2020 21:30
Ponte Preta
0 0
Vila Nova
27 fev 2020 21:30
Ponte Preta
0
0
Vila Nova
4 mar 2020 19:15
Santo André
0 2
Goias
4 mar 2020 19:15
Santo André
0
2
Goias
4 mar 2020 19:15
Fluminense
2 0
Botafogo PB
4 mar 2020 19:15
Fluminense
2
0
Botafogo PB
4 mar 2020 20:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 0
Manaus FC
4 mar 2020 20:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
0
Manaus FC
4 mar 2020 21:30
BOA
1 1
Cruzeiro
4 mar 2020 21:30
BOA
1
1
Cruzeiro
4 mar 2020 21:30
Atletico Goianiense
1 1
Santa Cruz
4 mar 2020 21:30
Atletico Goianiense
1
1
Santa Cruz
5 mar 2020 19:15
Vitoria
3 1
Lagarto
5 mar 2020 19:15
Vitoria
3
1
Lagarto
5 mar 2020 20:00
Operario-PR
0 2
America Mineiro
5 mar 2020 20:00
Operario-PR
0
2
America Mineiro
5 mar 2020 21:30
Vasco DA Gama
1 0
ABC
5 mar 2020 21:30
Vasco DA Gama
1
0
ABC
Rodada 3
10 mar 2020 19:15
Botafogo
1 0
Parana
10 mar 2020 19:15
Botafogo
1
0
Parana
11 mar 2020 19:15
Juventude
1 1
America-RN
11 mar 2020 19:15
Juventude
1
1
America-RN
11 mar 2020 19:15
Figueirense
1 0
Fluminense
11 mar 2020 19:15
Figueirense
1
0
Fluminense
11 mar 2020 19:15
Ferroviária
0 0
America Mineiro
11 mar 2020 19:15
Ferroviária
0
0
America Mineiro
11 mar 2020 21:30
Cruzeiro
0 2
CRB
11 mar 2020 21:30
Cruzeiro
0
2
CRB
11 mar 2020 21:30
Atletico Goianiense
2 0
Sao Jose
11 mar 2020 21:30
Atletico Goianiense
2
0
Sao Jose
12 mar 2020 19:15
Ceara
1 0
Vitoria
12 mar 2020 19:15
Ceara
1
0
Vitoria
12 mar 2020 19:15
Ponte Preta
3 0
Afogados
12 mar 2020 19:15
Ponte Preta
3
0
Afogados
12 mar 2020 21:30
Vasco DA Gama
0 1
Goias
12 mar 2020 21:30
Vasco DA Gama
0
1
Goias
12 mar 2020 21:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
0 1
Brusque
12 mar 2020 21:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
1
Brusque
25 ago 2020 16:00
Afogados
0 2
Ponte Preta
25 ago 2020 16:00
Afogados
0
2
Ponte Preta
25 ago 2020 21:00
America Mineiro
1 0
Ferroviária
25 ago 2020 21:00
America Mineiro
1
0
Ferroviária
25 ago 2020 21:30
Fluminense
3 0
Figueirense
25 ago 2020 21:30
Fluminense
3
0
Figueirense
26 ago 2020 16:00
America-RN
1 1
Juventude
26 ago 2020 16:00
America-RN
1
1
Juventude
26 ago 2020 16:00
CRB
1 1
Cruzeiro
26 ago 2020 16:00
CRB
1
1
Cruzeiro
26 ago 2020 21:00
Parana
1 2
Botafogo
26 ago 2020 21:00
Parana
1
2
Botafogo
26 ago 2020 21:30
Goias
1 2
Vasco DA Gama
26 ago 2020 21:30
Goias
1
2
Vasco DA Gama
26 ago 2020 21:30
Vitoria
3 4
Ceara
26 ago 2020 21:30
Vitoria
3
4
Ceara
27 ago 2020 21:00
Brusque
1 0
Brasil DE Pelotas
27 ago 2020 21:00
Brusque
1
0
Brasil DE Pelotas
27 ago 2020 21:30
Sao Jose
1 0
Atletico Goianiense
27 ago 2020 21:30
Sao Jose
1
0
Atletico Goianiense
Rodada 4
16 set 2020 21:00
Ponte Preta
2 2
America Mineiro
16 set 2020 21:00
Ponte Preta
2
2
America Mineiro
16 set 2020 21:30
Fluminense
1 0
Atletico Goianiense
16 set 2020 21:30
Fluminense
1
0
Atletico Goianiense
16 set 2020 21:30
Brusque
0 2
Ceara
16 set 2020 21:30
Brusque
0
2
Ceara
17 set 2020 16:00
Juventude
2 0
CRB
17 set 2020 16:00
Juventude
2
0
CRB
17 set 2020 21:00
Botafogo
1 0
Vasco DA Gama
17 set 2020 21:00
Botafogo
1
0
Vasco DA Gama
22 set 2020 19:00
CRB
1 0
Juventude
22 set 2020 19:00
CRB
1
0
Juventude
22 set 2020 21:30
America Mineiro
3 1
Ponte Preta
22 set 2020 21:30
America Mineiro
3
1
Ponte Preta
23 set 2020 21:30
Vasco DA Gama
0 0
Botafogo
23 set 2020 21:30
Vasco DA Gama
0
0
Botafogo
23 set 2020 21:30
Ceara
5 1
Brusque
23 set 2020 21:30
Ceara
5
1
Brusque
24 set 2020 20:00
Atletico Goianiense
3 1
Fluminense
24 set 2020 20:00
Atletico Goianiense
3
1
Fluminense
Posição# Jogador Gols
1
 Fluminense
6
2
 CRB
6
3
 America Mineiro
4
4
 Ceara
3
5
 Brusque
3
6
 Ceara
2
7
 Fluminense
2
8
 Goias
2
9
 Goias
2
10
 Ceara
2

Deixe um comentário

P